Sat November 27th 2021

Time Event Details
8:00 AM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Arundel High School VS River Hill High School @ River Hill Gym
9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Old Mill Senior High School VS Glenelg High School @ Glenelg High School
9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Old Mill Senior High School VS Glenelg High School @ Glenelg High School
10:00 AM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Crofton High School VS Milford Mill Academy @ TBD
10:00 AM Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Arundel High School VS Liberty High School @ Liberty HS (Maryland)
10:00 AM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Milford Mill Academy VS Crofton High School @ Crofton High School
10:00 AM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 11-27-21) Meade High School VS Hammond High School @ Hammond High
10:00 AM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Broadneck Senior High School, New Town High School VS Severn School @ Severn High School
10:00 AM Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Winters Mill High School VS Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Winters Mill High School VS Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Glen Burnie High School VS Long Reach High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Arundel High School VS Liberty High School @ Liberty HS (Maryland)
12:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Crofton High School VS Milford Mill Academy @ TBD
12:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Milford Mill Academy VS Crofton High School @ TBD
12:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Meade High School VS Hammond High School @ Hammond High
12:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Meade High School VS Mergenthaler Vocational Tech High School @ Mervo
1:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Meade High School VS Mergenthaler Vocational Tech High School @ Mervo
10:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 11-27-21) Meade High School VS Hammond High School @ TBD

Sun November 28th 2021

No Event(s) Found

Mon November 29th 2021

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Northeast High School VS Western School Of Technology @ Western STES Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Our Lady of Mount Carmel High School VS Old Mill Senior High School @ Old Mill HS
5:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Northeast High School VS Western School Of Technology @ Western STES Gym

Tue November 30th 2021

Time Event Details
4:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 11-24-21) Old Mill Senior High School VS Pikesville High School @ Gymnasium
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Southern Senior High School - AA VS Frederick Douglass High School - PG @ Frederick Douglass HS Gym
6:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Southern Senior High School - AA VS Frederick Douglass High School - PG @ Frederick Douglass HS

Wed December 1st 2021

Time Event Details
8:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 12-11-21) VS @ TBD
3:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Glen Burnie High School VS Long Reach High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Atholton High School VS Northeast High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Hammond High School VS Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament VS @ PG Sport and Learning Com
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament VS @ PGSLC
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament VS @ PGSLC
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament VS @ PGSLC
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament VS @ Prince Georges Learning C
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Lansdowne High School VS Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Northeast High School VS Crofton High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Glen Burnie High School VS Long Reach High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 12-01-21) Atholton High School VS Northeast High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Hammond High School VS Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Lansdowne High School VS Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
5:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 12-01-21) Atholton High School VS Northeast High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Northeast High School VS Crofton High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Queen Annes County High School VS Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Scrimmage South River High School, Queen Annes County High School, Patterson Mill High School VS Southern Senior High School - AA @ Southern HS

Thu December 2nd 2021

Time Event Details
3:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 11-22-21) Kent Island High School VS Broadneck Senior High School @ Broadneck HS
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 11-22-21) Kent Island High School VS Broadneck Senior High School @ Broadneck HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Arundel High School VS Westlake High School @ Westlake HS Gym
6:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Arundel High School VS Westlake High School @ Westlake HS Gym

Fri December 3rd 2021

Time Event Details
3:30 PM Swimming: Mixed Varsity Scrimmage Glen Burnie High School, Northeast High School, Crofton High School VS Southern Senior High School - AA @ North Arundel Swim Center
3:30 PM Swimming: Mixed Varsity Scrimmage Meade High School, Severna Park High School, Old Mill Senior High School VS South River High School @ ARUNDEL SWIM CENTER
3:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 12-11-21) VS @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Western School Of Technology VS Annapolis High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Arundel High School VS North Point @ North Point
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Western School Of Technology VS Annapolis High School @ Annapolis H.S. Gym
6:30 PM Swimming: Mixed Varsity Scrimmage Broadneck Senior High School, Chesapeake High School - AA VS North County High School @ ARUNDEL OLYMPIC SWIM CENT
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Arundel High School VS North Point @ North Point Gym