Wed December 19th 2018

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Meade High School VS Oakland Mills High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School VS Reservoir High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School VS Centennial High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Annapolis High School VS Mount Hebron High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Glen Burnie High School VS Atholton High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game North County High School VS River Hill High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA VS Hammond High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Arundel High School VS Wilde Lake High School @ Wilde Lake HS
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game South River High School VS Glenelg High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA VS Marriotts Ridge High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Severna Park High School VS Long Reach High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Northeast High School VS Howard High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Long Reach High School VS Old Mill Senior High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Reservoir High School VS South River High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Howard High School VS Meade High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Oakland Mills High School VS Severna Park High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Atholton High School VS Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Centennial High School VS Broadneck Senior High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game River Hill High School VS Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Mount Hebron High School VS North County High School @ North County HS
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Glenelg High School VS Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Marriotts Ridge High School VS Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Hammond High School VS Northeast High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Wilde Lake High School VS Annapolis High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-16-19) North County High School VS Ben Franklin H.S. at Masonville Cove @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Meade High School VS Oakland Mills High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School VS Reservoir High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School VS Centennial High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Annapolis High School VS Mount Hebron High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Glen Burnie High School VS Atholton High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game North County High School VS River Hill High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA VS Hammond High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Arundel High School VS Wilde Lake High School @ Wilde Lake HS
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game South River High School VS Glenelg High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA VS Marriotts Ridge High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Severna Park High School VS Long Reach High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Northeast High School VS Howard High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Long Reach High School VS Old Mill Senior High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Reservoir High School VS South River High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Howard High School VS Meade High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Oakland Mills High School VS Severna Park High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Atholton High School VS Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Centennial High School VS Broadneck Senior High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game River Hill High School VS Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Mount Hebron High School VS North County High School @ North County HS
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Glenelg High School VS Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Marriotts Ridge High School VS Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Hammond High School VS Northeast High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Wilde Lake High School VS Annapolis High School @ TBD

Thu December 20th 2018

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament VS @ Baltimore Armory
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Game Annapolis High School VS Meade High School @ Baltimore Armory
5:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School VS Severna Park High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Bel Air High School VS Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Northeast High School VS Meade High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School VS Severna Park High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Northeast High School VS Meade High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Bel Air High School VS Arundel High School @ Arundel HS

Fri December 21st 2018

Time Event Details
2:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament VS @ LaPlata HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Northeast High School VS Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA VS Old Mill Senior High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Meade High School VS North County High School @ North County HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game South River High School VS Severna Park High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Arundel High School VS Southern Senior High School - AA @ Southern HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Annapolis High School VS Broadneck Senior High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Glen Burnie High School VS Northeast High School @ Northeast HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School VS Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game North County High School VS Meade High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Severna Park High School VS South River High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA VS Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School VS Annapolis High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Annapolis High School VS St. Marys High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Glen Burnie High School VS Northeast High School @ Northeast HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School VS Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game North County High School VS Meade High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Severna Park High School VS South River High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA VS Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School VS Annapolis High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Queen Annes County High School VS Southern Senior High School - AA @ Southern HS
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Glen Burnie High School VS Northeast High School @ Northeast HS
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School VS Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game North County High School VS Meade High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Severna Park High School VS South River High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA VS Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School VS Annapolis High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Queen Annes County High School VS Southern Senior High School - AA @ Southern HS

Sat December 22nd 2018

Time Event Details
9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament VS @ LaPlata HS
10:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Tournament VS @ Parkside HS

Sun December 23rd 2018

No Event(s) Found

Mon December 24th 2018

No Event(s) Found

Tue December 25th 2018

No Event(s) Found