Quantcast

BOYS FOOTBALL

GIRLS FIELD HOCKEY

BOYS SOCCER

GIRLS SOCCER

MIXED CROSS COUNTRY

Boys and Girls CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

MIXED TENNIS

MIXED GOLF

Coed GOLF

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

MIXED CHEERLEADING

MIXED ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

MIXED CHEERLEADING

BOYS BASKETBALL

GIRLS BASKETBALL

BOYS WRESTLING

MIXED SWIMMING

Coed SWIMMING

GIRLS INDOOR TRACK

MIXED INDOOR TRACK

MIXED BOWLING

BOYS BASEBALL

MIXED TENNIS

Coed TENNIS

GIRLS SOFTBALL

MIXED TRACK AND FIELD

BOYS LACROSSE

GIRLS LACROSSE

MIXED BOCCE

MIXED Booster Club

Thu January 18th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Track And Field: Mixed Varsity Tournament Region Championship @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Old Mill Senior High School @ Broadneck Senior High School @ BROADNECK HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA @ Severna Park High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Old Mill Senior High School @ Broadneck Senior High School @ BROADNECK HS
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Annapolis High School @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game North County High School @ Severna Park High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-18-18) Chesapeake High School - AA @ Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game South River High School @ Old Mill Senior High School @ Old Mill HS
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-18-18) Chesapeake High School - AA @ Arundel High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Annapolis High School @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game North County High School @ Severna Park High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game South River High School @ Old Mill Senior High School @ Old Mill HS
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-18-18) Chesapeake High School - AA @ Arundel High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-18-18) Chesapeake High School - AA @ Arundel High School @ Arundel HS

Fri January 19th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Severna Park Tourn @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Severna Park Tournament @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Paint Branch @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Severna Park Shuffle @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Paint Branch @ TBD
3:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Paint Branch Tournament @ Paint Branch High School
3:30 PM Swimming: Mixed Varsity Game Northeast High School @ Chesapeake High School - AA @ North Arundel Aquatics Center
3:30 PM Swimming: Mixed Varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School @ Annapolis High School @ Arundel Olympic Swim Cent
3:30 PM Bowling: Mixed Unified Game Ruth Parker Eason School @ Arundel High School @ Greenway Bowling
3:30 PM Bowling: Mixed Unified Game Marley Glen School @ South River High School @ Annapolis Bowl
3:30 PM Bowling: Mixed Unified Game Glen Burnie High School @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ Severna Park Bowl
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA @ North County High School @ North County High School
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Meade High School @ Northeast High School @ Northeast HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Severna Park High School @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Arundel High School @ Broadneck Senior High School @ BROADNECK HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game South River High School @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game North County High School @ Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Northeast High School @ Meade High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School @ Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Annapolis High School @ South River High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 02-12-18) Old Mill Senior High School @ Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 02-12-18) Glen Burnie High School @ Old Mill Senior High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Severna Park Scuffle @ Severna Park High
4:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Battle at the Nest @ SEVERNA PARK H.S.
4:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Catonsville High School @ Severna Park High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA @ North County High School @ North County High School
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Meade High School @ Northeast High School @ Northeast HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Severna Park High School @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Arundel High School @ Broadneck Senior High School @ BROADNECK HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game South River High School @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 02-12-18) Glen Burnie High School @ Old Mill Senior High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA @ Meade High School @ Meade HS
6:30 PM Swimming: Mixed Varsity Game Glen Burnie High School @ South River High School @ ARUNDEL OLYMPIC SWIM CENT
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA @ North County High School @ North County High School
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Meade High School @ Northeast High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Severna Park High School @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Arundel High School @ Broadneck Senior High School @ BROADNECK HS
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game South River High School @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA @ Meade High School @ Meade HS
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 02-12-18) Glen Burnie High School @ Old Mill Senior High School @ TBD

Sat January 20th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Severna Park Tourn @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Severna Park Tournament @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Paint Branch @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Severna Park Shuffle @ TBD
TBA Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament Public/Private Challenge game @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Paint Branch @ TBD
9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Severna Park Scuffle @ Severna Park High
9:00 AM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School @ Mount de Sales Academy @ McDonogh
9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Battle at the Nest @ SEVERNA PARK H.S.
9:30 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Catonsville High School @ Severna Park High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Paint Branch Tournament @ Paint Branch High School
10:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-04-18) Broadneck Senior High School @ Owings Mills High School @ Gymnasium
12:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Frederick Douglass High School - PG @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
2:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-27-18) Frederick Douglass High School - PG @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
2:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-27-18) Frederick Douglass High School - PG @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
3:00 PM Cheerleading: Mixed Varsity Tournament Westminster Invitational @ Westminster High School
3:00 PM Cheerleading: Mixed Junior varsity Tournament Westminster Invitational @ Westminster High School
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 01-13-18) Baltimore Academy vs Dunbar HS @ TBD

Sun January 21st 2018

No Event(s) Found

Mon January 22nd 2018

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Meade High School @ Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Broadneck Senior High School @ Old Mill Senior High School @ Old Mill HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Arundel High School @ Meade High School @ Meade HS
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ PGSLC
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ PG SPORT & LEARNING CENTER
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS All Comers Meet @ PGSLC
4:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Severna Park High School @ Howard High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Meade High School @ Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Broadneck Senior High School @ Old Mill Senior High School @ Old Mill HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Arundel High School @ Meade High School @ Meade HS
5:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Severna Park High School @ Howard High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-18-18) Chesapeake High School - AA @ Arundel High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-18-18) Chesapeake High School - AA @ Arundel High School @ TBD

Tue January 23rd 2018

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Annapolis High School @ Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game South River High School @ Old Mill Senior High School @ Old Mill HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA @ North County High School @ North County High School
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School @ Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Severna Park High School @ Meade High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Arundel High School @ Northeast High School @ Northeast HS
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Glen Burnie High School @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School @ South River High School @ South River HS Gym
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game North County High School @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA @ Broadneck Senior High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Meade High School @ Severna Park High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Northeast High School @ Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS Championship @ PGSLC
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ PG SPORT & LEARNING CENTER
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ TBD
4:00 PM Indoor Track: Mixed Varsity Tournament AACPS County Championship at PGSLC @ PGSLC
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Annapolis High School @ Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game South River High School @ Old Mill Senior High School @ Old Mill HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA @ North County High School @ North County High School
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Broadneck Senior High School @ Chesapeake High School - AA @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Severna Park High School @ Meade High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Arundel High School @ Northeast High School @ Northeast HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Glen Burnie High School @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School @ South River High School @ South River HS
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game North County High School @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA @ Broadneck Senior High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Meade High School @ Severna Park High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Northeast High School @ Arundel High School @ Arundel HS
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-04-18) Severn School @ North County High School @ TBD

Wed January 24th 2018

Time Event Details
9:00 AM Track And Field: Mixed Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 03-24-18) Seahawk Invite @ TBD
3:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 02-13-18) Arundel High School @ Glen Burnie High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA @ South River High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Glen Burnie High School @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA @ North County High School @ North County High School
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Northeast High School @ Severna Park High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School @ Broadneck Senior High School @ BROADNECK HS
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game Arundel High School @ Meade High School @ Meade HS
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Southern Senior High School - AA @ South River High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Glen Burnie High School @ Annapolis High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Chesapeake High School - AA @ North County High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Northeast High School @ Severna Park High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Old Mill Senior High School @ Broadneck Senior High School @ BROADNECK HS
7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game Arundel High School @ Meade High School @ Meade HS

Calendar

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.